Advanced Search
Properties in San Isidro - Page 16
San Isidro
Clear filters
Found
618
properties
-
See all
-
5-room house for sale in San Isidro with garden and pool
Propiedades Residenciales in San IsidroFour?room chalet located in the prestigious residential area of San?Isidro, on Don?Bosco Street, within a sector with private security. The property is situated just 200?metres from the San?Isidro Gol... -
Garage for Sale Facing San Isidro Courts
Cocheras & Estacionamiento in San IsidroParking garage located on Ituzaingó Street, opposite the San Isidro Courts, in the second basement level of a central district of the municipality. The strategic location offers immediate access to th... -
Annual Furnished Apartment with Amenities
Propiedades Residenciales in San IsidroAnnual lease, furnished, located in one of the most prominent category towers in the area. The interior design offers an optimal layout and abundant natural light. On the upper floor, the spacious liv... -
Martinez, 6-Room House with Pool to Refurbish
Propiedades Residenciales in San IsidroTwo?storey house located on a corner in the Martínez residential zone, on Pringles Street, with full renovation potential. Built in 1968, the property has a total area of 396?m², of which 182?m² are c... -
Apartment 3 Rooms with Garage in San Isidro
Propiedades Residenciales in San IsidroBeautiful apartment that combines warmth and functionality in the heart of San?Isidro. Located on Liniers Street, four blocks from Av.?Centenario, with easy access to public transport, shops, and scho... -
Ph / New House with Garage and Garden
Propiedades Residenciales in San IsidroLocated on Blas Parera Street, just a few meters from the access to the Panamericana Tigre and minutes from health centers, recreation, and commerce, this modern?style condominium is situated in a pri... -
Office in Sanatorio Las Lomas area – San Isidro
Local Comercial in San IsidroOffice of 40 m² located in the heart of San Isidro Centro, Buenos Aires. Its privileged location allows quick access to the Panamericana and the Sanatorio Las Lomas area, making it an ideal space for... -
4-Room Apartment with Park for Sale in Beccar
Propiedades Residenciales in San IsidroSale of a corner apartment with independent entrance, no condominium fees, and great potential for refurbishment and customization to your liking. Ideal for those seeking space, independence, and a pr... -
Apartment 2 rooms, 34 m2, for rent, San Isidro, bright
Propiedades Residenciales in San IsidroApartment of 34?m², located on the first floor of a six?storey building in San?Isidro, facing north and featuring a layout that maximises every square metre. The property is in good overall condition... -
Apartment for Sale: 4 Rooms, San Isidro Premium
Propiedades Residenciales in San IsidroFour?room apartment located in San Isidro, within the exclusive Vizion Parque II complex. The property combines contemporary design with functionality, offering an ideal space for living with style an... -
For Sale: New House, 3 Bedrooms, Garden, Pool, 385 m² Lot
Propiedades Residenciales in San IsidroHouse fully renovated in 2025, located on a north?west lot in San Isidro. One?storey, the property combines elegance and functionality in a high?standard residential setting. The spacious living?dinin... -
8-room house for sale in San Isidro, with patio and car
Propiedades Residenciales in San IsidroThis property, completely renovated in 2020, features a north-facing orientation that guarantees abundant natural light throughout the day. With a total area of 795.50?m², the residence is distributed...
Page 16 of 52 — 618 results